GI G.I Metal Silver 25mm 25 MM Flexible Lock Nut Joint for Cabling Wiring Construction Electrical use FGIA25MM
GI G.I Metal Silver 25mm 25 MM Flexible Lock Nut Joint for Cabling Wiring Construction Electrical use FGIA25MM
RM 4.10
GI G.I Metal Silver 20mm 20 mm Flexible Lock Nut Joint for Cabling Wiring Construction Electrical use FGIA20MM
GI G.I Metal Silver 20mm 20 mm Flexible Lock Nut Joint for Cabling Wiring Construction Electrical use FGIA20MM
RM 1.20
PE Spiral Wrapping Band 8mm x 10 Meter Wiring Cabling Tidy Binding Organizer Wire Home Appliance Computer Server SWB08
PE Spiral Wrapping Band 8mm x 10 Meter Wiring Cabling Tidy Binding Organizer Wire Home Appliance Computer Server SWB08
RM 4.30
PE Spiral Wrapping Band 6mm x 10M for Wiring Cabling Tidy Binding Organizer Home Appliance Computer Server use SWB06
PE Spiral Wrapping Band 6mm x 10M for Wiring Cabling Tidy Binding Organizer Home Appliance Computer Server use SWB06
RM 3.60
Wall Conceal 3x9 Inch 3 Gang Seal Socket Box Black with 6 Screw hole 3" x 9" Cabling Construction and Electrical CB3X9B
Wall Conceal 3x9 Inch 3 Gang Seal Socket Box Black with 6 Screw hole 3" x 9" Cabling Construction and Electrical CB3X9B
RM 1.30
Wall Conceal 3x7 Inch 2 Gang Seal Socket Box Black 2 Screw Hole 3" x 7" 86 Type Wiring Construction & Electrical CB3X7B
Wall Conceal 3x7 Inch 2 Gang Seal Socket Box Black 2 Screw Hole 3" x 7" 86 Type Wiring Construction & Electrical CB3X7B
RM 0.84
Partition Conceal Box 3x7 Inch Seal Socket Box White 4 Screw Hole 3" x7" 86 Type Wiring Construction & Electrical PB3x7W
Partition Conceal Box 3x7 Inch Seal Socket Box White 4 Screw Hole 3" x7" 86 Type Wiring Construction & Electrical PB3x7W
RM 0.26
Partition Conceal Box 3x7 Inch Seal Socket Box White 4 Screw Hole 3" x7" 86 Type Wiring Construction & Electrical PB3x7W
Partition Conceal Box 3x7 Inch Seal Socket Box White 4 Screw Hole 3" x7" 86 Type Wiring Construction & Electrical PB3x7W
RM 2.60
Partition Conceal 3x3 Inch Seal Socket Box White with 2 Screw Hole 3" x 3" 86 Type Construction and Electrical PB3x3W
Partition Conceal 3x3 Inch Seal Socket Box White with 2 Screw Hole 3" x 3" 86 Type Construction and Electrical PB3x3W
RM 1.40
Dahua RG59 Coaxial Cable 200m Full Solid Oxygen Free Copper CCA Black Color PVC Jacket 7.2KG PFM930-59N
Dahua RG59 Coaxial Cable 200m Full Solid Oxygen Free Copper CCA Black Color PVC Jacket 7.2KG PFM930-59N
RM 173.00
CCTV DC Plug 1 Female to 4 Male Power Connector Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm for 4 Camera Easy to use and Install DC-PLUG1-4
CCTV DC Plug 1 Female to 4 Male Power Connector Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm for 4 Camera Easy to use and Install DC-PLUG1-4
RM 4.60
RCA Female Screw On Terminal High Quality DIY Easy to Install RCA007
RCA Female Screw On Terminal High Quality DIY Easy to Install RCA007
RM 1.40
RS232 Female to Female 9 Pin Changer Converter Connector High Density Female-Female RS232 RS232FF
RS232 Female to Female 9 Pin Changer Converter Connector High Density Female-Female RS232 RS232FF
RM 9.20
RS232 Male to Male 9 Pin Changer Converter Connector High Density Male-Male RS232MM
RS232 Male to Male 9 Pin Changer Converter Connector High Density Male-Male RS232MM
RM 9.20
12V 3A DC with LED Switching Power Adaptor Adapter UK Plug CCTV Camera Power Supply Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm PSA12V3A
12V 3A DC with LED Switching Power Adaptor Adapter UK Plug CCTV Camera Power Supply Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm PSA12V3A
RM 35.00
PVC LID Round Cover with 2 Screw Hole White Colour Color for CTB20MM CTB25MM C+B20MM C+B25MM CBC-R
PVC LID Round Cover with 2 Screw Hole White Colour Color for CTB20MM CTB25MM C+B20MM C+B25MM CBC-R
RM 0.18
Yellow Stripper for RJ45 RJ11 Modular Jack Suitable for Telephone LAN Network Internet Cable RJ-STRIP
Yellow Stripper for RJ45 RJ11 Modular Jack Suitable for Telephone LAN Network Internet Cable RJ-STRIP
RM 4.00
PVC 380V 20A Wire Connector Termination Block White Color Colour for Electrical and Construction use MII-20AC
PVC 380V 20A Wire Connector Termination Block White Color Colour for Electrical and Construction use MII-20AC
RM 2.40
Outdoor Weatherproof PVC Enclosure Box 12 x 9 Inch 12" x 9" 6" Rubber Ceal suit for keep Wire Electrical use EB-1296H
Outdoor Weatherproof PVC Enclosure Box 12 x 9 Inch 12" x 9" 6" Rubber Ceal suit for keep Wire Electrical use EB-1296H
RM 43.00
Outdoor Weatherproof PVC Enclosure Box 4 x 4 Inch 4'' X 4'' X 2'' Rubber Ceal Suit for Keep Wire Electrical use EB-442
Outdoor Weatherproof PVC Enclosure Box 4 x 4 Inch 4'' X 4'' X 2'' Rubber Ceal Suit for Keep Wire Electrical use EB-442
RM 3.60
PVC Female White Adaptor Adapter with Thread and Male Bush 25mm Conduit Adaptions Female Thread SJFA25MM
PVC Female White Adaptor Adapter with Thread and Male Bush 25mm Conduit Adaptions Female Thread SJFA25MM
RM 0.42
Network Cable Tester to Check Wire Connection RJ45 Cat5e Cat6 LAN Cable RJ11 Telephone Cable 9V Battery Require NSHL468
Network Cable Tester to Check Wire Connection RJ45 Cat5e Cat6 LAN Cable RJ11 Telephone Cable 9V Battery Require NSHL468
RM 15.00
Multimode Multi Mode FC to SC FC-SC SC-FC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM1 62.5/125um S62MM3-FCSC
Multimode Multi Mode FC to SC FC-SC SC-FC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM1 62.5/125um S62MM3-FCSC
RM 12.00
Multimode Multi Mode FC to SC FC-SC SC-FC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM2 50/125um S50MM3-FCSC
Multimode Multi Mode FC to SC FC-SC SC-FC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM2 50/125um S50MM3-FCSC
RM 12.00
USB Faceplate 4 Wire USB Screw Type Terminal 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-USB1
USB Faceplate 4 Wire USB Screw Type Terminal 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-USB1
RM 15.00
White PVC Pipe Piping 4 Way Cross + Socket Joint Coupler 25mm Round Box Cabling Wiring Construction Electrical C+B25mm
White PVC Pipe Piping 4 Way Cross + Socket Joint Coupler 25mm Round Box Cabling Wiring Construction Electrical C+B25mm
RM 0.60
White PVC Pipe Piping 4 Way Cross + Socket Joint Coupler 20mm Round Box Cabling Wiring Construction Electrical C+B20MM
White PVC Pipe Piping 4 Way Cross + Socket Joint Coupler 20mm Round Box Cabling Wiring Construction Electrical C+B20MM
RM 0.48
White PVC Pipe Piping Tee T Socket Joint Coupler 20mm Round Box for Cabling Wiring Construction & Electrical use CTB20MM
White PVC Pipe Piping Tee T Socket Joint Coupler 20mm Round Box for Cabling Wiring Construction & Electrical use CTB20MM
RM 0.48
White Cable Tie 10" 10 Inch 250mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and Thick CT250MMW
White Cable Tie 10" 10 Inch 250mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and Thick CT250MMW
RM 5.90
White Cable Tie 8'' 8 Inch 200mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and thick CT200MMW
White Cable Tie 8'' 8 Inch 200mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and thick CT200MMW
RM 5.10
White Cable Tie 6" 6 Inch 150mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and Thick CT150MMW
White Cable Tie 6" 6 Inch 150mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and Thick CT150MMW
RM 3.00
Black Cable Tie 4" 4 Inch 100mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and Thick CT100MMB
Black Cable Tie 4" 4 Inch 100mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and Thick CT100MMB
RM 1.14
White Cable Tie 4'' 4 Inch 100mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and Thick CT100MMW
White Cable Tie 4'' 4 Inch 100mm 100pcs 1 Packet Reliable Strong and Thick CT100MMW
RM 1.20
Universal SDS01 3pcs 6 Type Adjustable + - screw driver Set
Universal SDS01 3pcs 6 Type Adjustable + - screw driver Set
RM 12.00
FL-1SCSCMM 1-port (Simplex) SC-SC Flange (Coupler) - multimode
FL-1SCSCMM 1-port (Simplex) SC-SC Flange (Coupler) - multimode
RM 3.60
SC Fast Connector Multimode Multi Mode Fiber Optic use Easy to use Require Simple Fiber Tools Only FAST-SCMM
SC Fast Connector Multimode Multi Mode Fiber Optic use Easy to use Require Simple Fiber Tools Only FAST-SCMM
RM 11.50
Multimode Multi Mode LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM1 62.5/125um S62MM3-LCSC
Multimode Multi Mode LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM1 62.5/125um S62MM3-LCSC
RM 12.00
Multimode Multi Mode LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM2 50/125um S50MM3-LCSC
Multimode Multi Mode LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM2 50/125um S50MM3-LCSC
RM 12.00
Multimode Multi Mode SC to SC SC-SC Fiber Optic 3M 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM1 62.5/125um S62MM3-SCSC
Multimode Multi Mode SC to SC SC-SC Fiber Optic 3M 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM1 62.5/125um S62MM3-SCSC
RM 12.00
Multimode Multi Mode SC to SC SC-SC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM2 50/125um S50MM3-SCSC
Multimode Multi Mode SC to SC SC-SC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM2 50/125um S50MM3-SCSC
RM 12.00
RG59 BNC Connector Spring Male Screw On Type for CCTV use DIY Easy to Install BNC-SC59
RG59 BNC Connector Spring Male Screw On Type for CCTV use DIY Easy to Install BNC-SC59
RM 1.40
Alantek USA Cat6 Outdoor Jelly Filled UTP Cable 305 Meter Solid Bare Copper 23AWG Black DC Resistance 9.5/100m ALJ6-305
Alantek USA Cat6 Outdoor Jelly Filled UTP Cable 305 Meter Solid Bare Copper 23AWG Black DC Resistance 9.5/100m ALJ6-305
RM 920.00
Big 3/8'' X 3'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA003
Big 3/8'' X 3'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA003
RM 0.82
Medium 5/16'' X 2 3/8'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA002
Medium 5/16'' X 2 3/8'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA002
RM 0.52
Small 1/4'' X 2'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA001
Small 1/4'' X 2'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA001
RM 0.52
BNC Male to Male Male-Male Connector Joint Coupler High Quality RG58 RG59 RG6 BNC005
BNC Male to Male Male-Male Connector Joint Coupler High Quality RG58 RG59 RG6 BNC005
RM 1.40
White PVC 25mm 25 mm Spring Clip Saddle Clamp U Clip for Pipe Piping Cabling Wiring Electrical and Construction CSC25MM
White PVC 25mm 25 mm Spring Clip Saddle Clamp U Clip for Pipe Piping Cabling Wiring Electrical and Construction CSC25MM
RM 0.14
White PVC 20 mm 20mm Spring Clip Saddle Clamp U Clip for Pipe Piping Cabling Wiring Electrical and Construction CSC20MM
White PVC 20 mm 20mm Spring Clip Saddle Clamp U Clip for Pipe Piping Cabling Wiring Electrical and Construction CSC20MM
RM 0.12
20m 20 meter D-SUB D SUB RGB VGA Cable 15 Pin Male to Male Male-Male Shielded RGB20MM
20m 20 meter D-SUB D SUB RGB VGA Cable 15 Pin Male to Male Male-Male Shielded RGB20MM
RM 63.00
3m 3 Meter D-SUB D SUB RGB VGA Cable 15 Pin Male to Male Male-Male Shielded RGB3MM
3m 3 Meter D-SUB D SUB RGB VGA Cable 15 Pin Male to Male Male-Male Shielded RGB3MM
RM 13.80
RG58 BNC Connector Male Twist On Type High Quality for CCTV use DIY Easy to Install BNC-TO58
RG58 BNC Connector Male Twist On Type High Quality for CCTV use DIY Easy to Install BNC-TO58
RM 1.40
D-SUB VGA Faceplate 16cm Wire Cable Type Female to Female 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-VGA3
D-SUB VGA Faceplate 16cm Wire Cable Type Female to Female 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-VGA3
RM 54.00
Multi Universal Travel Traveller Socket Adaptor Adapter Support 120 Country UTA01
Multi Universal Travel Traveller Socket Adaptor Adapter Support 120 Country UTA01
RM 8.00
White PVC Pipe Piping Tee T Socket Joint Coupler 20mm for Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use CT20mm
White PVC Pipe Piping Tee T Socket Joint Coupler 20mm for Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use CT20mm
RM 0.42
White PVC Pipe Piping Tee T Socket Joint Coupler 25mm For Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use CT25MMl
White PVC Pipe Piping Tee T Socket Joint Coupler 25mm For Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use CT25MMl
RM 0.54
PVC Pipe Piping Elbow L 90 Degree Socket Joint Coupler 25MM 1 Inch White for Wiring Construction and Electrical CLB25MM
PVC Pipe Piping Elbow L 90 Degree Socket Joint Coupler 25MM 1 Inch White for Wiring Construction and Electrical CLB25MM
RM 0.54
Ding Dong Wired House Door Bell AC 240V Metal Mechanical Striking Easy Install Nice Outlook White ST-3246T
Ding Dong Wired House Door Bell AC 240V Metal Mechanical Striking Easy Install Nice Outlook White ST-3246T
RM 36.00
SIRIM 3 Gang Way 2 Meter Wire 13A 3 PIN UK Plug Socket Power Extension White Color Colour PE3W2M
SIRIM 3 Gang Way 2 Meter Wire 13A 3 PIN UK Plug Socket Power Extension White Color Colour PE3W2M
RM 16.80
AVIO RBC5 Coloured Rubber Boots for Cat5e (10 Pcs)
AVIO RBC5 Coloured Rubber Boots for Cat5e (10 Pcs)
RM 2.30
AVIO RBC6 Coloured Rubber Boots for Cat6 cable (10 Pcs)
AVIO RBC6 Coloured Rubber Boots for Cat6 cable (10 Pcs)
RM 2.30
BNC Male to F Type Female Connector High Quality DIY Easy to Install BNC007
BNC Male to F Type Female Connector High Quality DIY Easy to Install BNC007
RM 1.20
Telephone Line 1 to 2 Distribute Splitter Socket 1 Male to 2 Female Connect 2 Telephone Devices use RJ11-1to2
Telephone Line 1 to 2 Distribute Splitter Socket 1 Male to 2 Female Connect 2 Telephone Devices use RJ11-1to2
RM 3.50
Outdoor 8 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Jelly Filled with 2 Wire Armored Jacket Price per 1m 1 Meter 8C-SM-OT
Outdoor 8 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Jelly Filled with 2 Wire Armored Jacket Price per 1m 1 Meter 8C-SM-OT
RM 4.00
TV RF Male Antenna Coaxial Plug Connector with Screw End for 75 Ohm RG58 RG59 RG6 Coax Coaxial Cable Wire TVRFS-M
TV RF Male Antenna Coaxial Plug Connector with Screw End for 75 Ohm RG58 RG59 RG6 Coax Coaxial Cable Wire TVRFS-M
RM 2.40
TV RF Female Antenna Coaxial Plug Connector with Screw End for 75 Ohm RG58 RG59 RG6 Coax Coaxial Cable Wire TVRFS-F
TV RF Female Antenna Coaxial Plug Connector with Screw End for 75 Ohm RG58 RG59 RG6 Coax Coaxial Cable Wire TVRFS-F
RM 2.40
Power Cord 1.5m 1.5 Meter Cable Length UK 3Pin Plug to Flower Type Connector 240V AC PC3P-F
Power Cord 1.5m 1.5 Meter Cable Length UK 3Pin Plug to Flower Type Connector 240V AC PC3P-F
RM 12.00
Power Cord 1.5m 1.5 Meter Cable Length UK 3Pin Plug to 8 Type Connector 240V AC PC3P-8
Power Cord 1.5m 1.5 Meter Cable Length UK 3Pin Plug to 8 Type Connector 240V AC PC3P-8
RM 12.00
Power Cord 1.5m 1.5 Meter Cable Length UK 3Pin Plug to IEC C13 Connector 240V AC PC3P-N
Power Cord 1.5m 1.5 Meter Cable Length UK 3Pin Plug to IEC C13 Connector 240V AC PC3P-N
RM 12.00
PVC Pipe Piping Socket Joint Coupler 20mm White for Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use SJ20MM
PVC Pipe Piping Socket Joint Coupler 20mm White for Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use SJ20MM
RM 0.12
White PVC 3x3 Inch Socket Nut Box with 2 Screw Hole 3" x 3" 86 Type for Wiring Construction and Electrical use SB3x3W
White PVC 3x3 Inch Socket Nut Box with 2 Screw Hole 3" x 3" 86 Type for Wiring Construction and Electrical use SB3x3W
RM 0.54
PVC Pipe Piping Socket Joint Coupler 25mm 1 Inch White for Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use SJ25MM
PVC Pipe Piping Socket Joint Coupler 25mm 1 Inch White for Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use SJ25MM
RM 0.13
Simplex 1 Port SC to FC FC-SC SC-FC Flange Coupler Joint Blue Color Colour for Fiber Optic use FL-1SCFC
Simplex 1 Port SC to FC FC-SC SC-FC Flange Coupler Joint Blue Color Colour for Fiber Optic use FL-1SCFC
RM 3.60
Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 3m 3 Meter Male-Male Male to Male with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI3
Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 3m 3 Meter Male-Male Male to Male with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI3
RM 23.00
Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 1.5m 1.5 Meter Male-Male Male to Male with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI1.5
Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 1.5m 1.5 Meter Male-Male Male to Male with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI1.5
RM 9.00
HDMI L Type Connector Converter Male to Female Male-Female Gold Plate Suit Install TV Behind Protect HDMI Cable HDMI L
HDMI L Type Connector Converter Male to Female Male-Female Gold Plate Suit Install TV Behind Protect HDMI Cable HDMI L
RM 4.60
24 Port Patch Panel Frame for 19" 19 Inch Standard Rack Material Steel + ABS PP24M
24 Port Patch Panel Frame for 19" 19 Inch Standard Rack Material Steel + ABS PP24M
RM 58.00
Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original 24V DC 4A Centralized Switching Power Supply LRS-100-24
Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original 24V DC 4A Centralized Switching Power Supply LRS-100-24
RM 75.00
Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original 12V DC 8.5A Centralized Switching Power Supply CCTV use LRS-100-12
Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original 12V DC 8.5A Centralized Switching Power Supply CCTV use LRS-100-12
RM 72.00
Meanwell Taiwan Original 12V DC 3A Centralized Switching Power Supply CCTV use adjustable 10.2~13.8V LRS-35-12
Meanwell Taiwan Original 12V DC 3A Centralized Switching Power Supply CCTV use adjustable 10.2~13.8V LRS-35-12
RM 48.00
24V DC 2A Switching Power Adapter Adapter UK Plug Cable Suit Access Point Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm Power Supply PSA014
24V DC 2A Switching Power Adapter Adapter UK Plug Cable Suit Access Point Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm Power Supply PSA014
RM 35.00
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-LCSC
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-LCSC
RM 5.00
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic FC to SC FC-SC SC-FC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-FCSC
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic FC to SC FC-SC SC-FC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-FCSC
RM 5.00
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic LC to LC LC-LC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-LCLC
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic LC to LC LC-LC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-LCLC
RM 5.00
RJ45 Cat6 Modular Jack Plug ( Slim Suitable for Patch Panel ) 8P8C High Quality D16K
RJ45 Cat6 Modular Jack Plug ( Slim Suitable for Patch Panel ) 8P8C High Quality D16K
RM 4.60
Electrical Alarm 4 Core Wire Cable 4x7 / 0.20 Thick 100m 100 Meter 100% pure Copper White Rubber Jacket A4C7/020
Electrical Alarm 4 Core Wire Cable 4x7 / 0.20 Thick 100m 100 Meter 100% pure Copper White Rubber Jacket A4C7/020
RM 75.00
Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original CCTV 12V DC 12 .5 A Centralized Switching Power Supply CCTV use LRS-150-12
Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original CCTV 12V DC 12 .5 A Centralized Switching Power Supply CCTV use LRS-150-12
RM 86.00
HDMI Faceplate L Socket Joint Type Female to Female 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-HDMI2
HDMI Faceplate L Socket Joint Type Female to Female 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-HDMI2
RM 23.00
HDMI Faceplate 16cm Wire Cable Type Female to Female 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-HDMI
HDMI Faceplate 16cm Wire Cable Type Female to Female 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-HDMI
RM 23.00
D-SUB VGA Faceplate Screw Terminal Type use for Network LAN Cable 8 Core Wire 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-VGA2
D-SUB VGA Faceplate Screw Terminal Type use for Network LAN Cable 8 Core Wire 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP-VGA2
RM 17.30
AV200FP VGA Faceplate Ready-made just plug-n-play, no soldering
AV200FP VGA Faceplate Ready-made just plug-n-play, no soldering
RM 52.00
CCTV DC Plug Female Pigtail Type 2 Wire Red Black Power Connector Inner 2.5mm Easy to use and Install DC-PLUG-F
CCTV DC Plug Female Pigtail Type 2 Wire Red Black Power Connector Inner 2.5mm Easy to use and Install DC-PLUG-F
RM 0.92
CCTV DC Plug Male Pigtail Type 2 Wire Red Black Power Connector Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm Easy to use & Install DC-PLUG-M
CCTV DC Plug Male Pigtail Type 2 Wire Red Black Power Connector Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm Easy to use & Install DC-PLUG-M
RM 0.92
CCTV DC Plug Male Screw On Type 2 Wire +/- Power Connector Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm Easy to use and Install DCPM01
CCTV DC Plug Male Screw On Type 2 Wire +/- Power Connector Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm Easy to use and Install DCPM01
RM 0.92
CCTV DC Plug Female Screw On Type 2 Wire +/- Power Connector Inner 2.5mm Easy to use and Install DCPF01
CCTV DC Plug Female Screw On Type 2 Wire +/- Power Connector Inner 2.5mm Easy to use and Install DCPF01
RM 0.92
Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original 5V DC 10A Centralized Switching Power Supply LRS-50-5
Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original 5V DC 10A Centralized Switching Power Supply LRS-50-5
RM 69.00
Centralized CCTV Power Supply 12V 10A 18 Way 18ch 18 Channel Individual Output Fuse Protection UK Power Cord PSD121810A
Centralized CCTV Power Supply 12V 10A 18 Way 18ch 18 Channel Individual Output Fuse Protection UK Power Cord PSD121810A
RM 127.00
Centralized CCTV Power Supply with Battery Charger 12V 5A 9 Way 9ch 9 Channel Individual Output UK Power Cord PSB12095A
Centralized CCTV Power Supply with Battery Charger 12V 5A 9 Way 9ch 9 Channel Individual Output UK Power Cord PSB12095A
RM 150.00
Centralized CCTV Power Supply w Battery Charger 12V 10A 9 Way 9ch 9 Channel Individual Output UK Power Cord PSB120910A
Centralized CCTV Power Supply w Battery Charger 12V 10A 9 Way 9ch 9 Channel Individual Output UK Power Cord PSB120910A
RM 184.00
12V DC 5A 4CH 4 Channel CCTV Centralized Power Supply screw +/- Terminal Output with UK Plug Wire PSA12045A
12V DC 5A 4CH 4 Channel CCTV Centralized Power Supply screw +/- Terminal Output with UK Plug Wire PSA12045A
RM 48.00
Centralized CCTV Power Supply 12V 20A 18 Way 18ch 18 Channel Individual Output Fuse Protection UK Power Cord PSD121820A
Centralized CCTV Power Supply 12V 20A 18 Way 18ch 18 Channel Individual Output Fuse Protection UK Power Cord PSD121820A
RM 207.00
Centralized CCTV Power Supply 12V 5A 9 Way 9ch 9 Channel Individual Output PTC Fuse Protection UK Power Cord PSD12095A
Centralized CCTV Power Supply 12V 5A 9 Way 9ch 9 Channel Individual Output PTC Fuse Protection UK Power Cord PSD12095A
RM 104.00
Centralized CCTV Power Supply with Battery Charger 12V 3A 4 Way 4ch 4 Channel Individual Output UK Power Cord PSB12043A
Centralized CCTV Power Supply with Battery Charger 12V 3A 4 Way 4ch 4 Channel Individual Output UK Power Cord PSB12043A
RM 90.00
5V 2A DC Switching Power Adaptor Adapter UK Plug Cable Suit Converter use Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm PSA011
5V 2A DC Switching Power Adaptor Adapter UK Plug Cable Suit Converter use Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm PSA011
RM 17.30
12V 5A DC Switching Power Adaptor Adapter for CCTV DVR use UK Plug Wire Power Supply Outer 2.5mm inner 2.1mm PSA007
12V 5A DC Switching Power Adaptor Adapter for CCTV DVR use UK Plug Wire Power Supply Outer 2.5mm inner 2.1mm PSA007
RM 40.00
12V 2A DC with LED Switching Power Adaptor Adapter CCTV Camera Power Supply Outer 2.5mm inner 2.1mm PSA12V2A
12V 2A DC with LED Switching Power Adaptor Adapter CCTV Camera Power Supply Outer 2.5mm inner 2.1mm PSA12V2A
RM 13.80
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC to SC SC-SC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-SCSC
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC to SC SC-SC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-SCSC
RM 5.00
Simplex 1 Port SC to SC SC-SC Flange Coupler Joint Blue Color for Fiber Optic use FL-1SCSC
Simplex 1 Port SC to SC SC-SC Flange Coupler Joint Blue Color for Fiber Optic use FL-1SCSC
RM 3.60
24 Port Fiber Optic FTTH Indoor Distribution Terminal Box for Cable Splitter use Wall Mountable Black Color FDB524
24 Port Fiber Optic FTTH Indoor Distribution Terminal Box for Cable Splitter use Wall Mountable Black Color FDB524
RM 144.00
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic FC to FC FC-FC 3M 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-FCFC
Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic FC to FC FC-FC 3M 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-FCFC
RM 5.00
8 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Indoor Terminal Box for Cable Splitter use Wall Mountable Black Colour Color FTS108
8 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Indoor Terminal Box for Cable Splitter use Wall Mountable Black Colour Color FTS108
RM 52.00
SC Fast Connector Blue Color for Single Mode Fiber Optic use Easy to install require Simple Fiber Tools only FAST-SC
SC Fast Connector Blue Color for Single Mode Fiber Optic use Easy to install require Simple Fiber Tools only FAST-SC
RM 7.20
FC Fast Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic use Easy to use require Simple Fiber Tools only FAST-FC
FC Fast Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic use Easy to use require Simple Fiber Tools only FAST-FC
RM 9.60
Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Jelly Filled with 2 Wire Armored Jacket Price per 1m 1 Meter 4C-SM-OT
Outdoor 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Jelly Filled with 2 Wire Armored Jacket Price per 1m 1 Meter 4C-SM-OT
RM 2.90
Indoor 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 1M 1 Meter ( Price per Meter Cut ; Full Drum 500m ) 2C-SM-IN
Indoor 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 1M 1 Meter ( Price per Meter Cut ; Full Drum 500m ) 2C-SM-IN
RM 1.20
Crimper for RJ45 RJ11 Connector Suitable for 8P8C 6P6C 4P4C 4P2C with Yellow Stripper RJC001
Crimper for RJ45 RJ11 Connector Suitable for 8P8C 6P6C 4P4C 4P2C with Yellow Stripper RJC001
RM 52.00
RJ45 LAN Cable Joint Inline Coupler 8 Pin Female to 8 Pin Female Socket for LAN Cable Extend use RJ45COUP
RJ45 LAN Cable Joint Inline Coupler 8 Pin Female to 8 Pin Female Socket for LAN Cable Extend use RJ45COUP
RM 2.30
RJ45 Cat5e Crystal Plug Connector 8P8C LAN Network Internet Cable use DIY Easy to Install RJ45(Cat5e)
RJ45 Cat5e Crystal Plug Connector 8P8C LAN Network Internet Cable use DIY Easy to Install RJ45(Cat5e)
RM 0.40
RJ45 Cat6 Crystal Plug / Connector 8P8C LAN Network Internet Cable use DIY Easy to Install RJ45(Cat6)
RJ45 Cat6 Crystal Plug / Connector 8P8C LAN Network Internet Cable use DIY Easy to Install RJ45(Cat6)
RM 0.46
RJ11 Telephone Crystal Plug / Connector 6P4C Telephone use DIY Easy to Install RJ11-6P4C
RJ11 Telephone Crystal Plug / Connector 6P4C Telephone use DIY Easy to Install RJ11-6P4C
RM 0.20
Faceplate Double 2 Gang cat5e for Cat5e Cat6 Cat3 Telephone Internet Modular Jack use 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP2MJ
Faceplate Double 2 Gang cat5e for Cat5e Cat6 Cat3 Telephone Internet Modular Jack use 3x3 Inch DIY Easy to Install FP2MJ
RM 3.50
Switch To Desktop Version