RUIJIE A supporting Sector external antenna product for an outdoor wireless bridge base station with 5GHz dual-stream ANT20S-90
RUIJIE A supporting Sector external antenna product for an outdoor wireless bridge base station with 5GHz dual-stream ANT20S-90
RM 880.00
RUIJIE A supporting Sector external antenna product for an outdoor wireless bridge base station with 5GHz dual-stream ANT16S-120
RUIJIE A supporting Sector external antenna product for an outdoor wireless bridge base station with 5GHz dual-stream ANT16S-120
RM 550.00
RUIJIE A supporting Omnidirectional external antenna product for an outdoor wireless bridge base station ANT13-360
RUIJIE A supporting Omnidirectional external antenna product for an outdoor wireless bridge base station ANT13-360
RM 900.00
RUIJIE Wireless bridge base station 5GHz 867Mbps IP55 can be used with external antennas supports installated with antenna AirMetro550G-B
RUIJIE Wireless bridge base station 5GHz 867Mbps IP55 can be used with external antennas supports installated with antenna AirMetro550G-B
RM 800.00
RUIJIE Wireless bridge CPE 5GHz 867Mbps supports 11ac protocol IP65 gain up to 23dBi 1 10/100/1000M port the base station AirMetro460G
RUIJIE Wireless bridge CPE 5GHz 867Mbps supports 11ac protocol IP65 gain up to 23dBi 1 10/100/1000M port the base station AirMetro460G
RM 440.00
RUIJIE Wireless bridge CPE 5GHz 867Mbps supports 11ac protocol IP65 gain up to 23dBi 1*10/100M port the base station AirMetro460F
RUIJIE Wireless bridge CPE 5GHz 867Mbps supports 11ac protocol IP65 gain up to 23dBi 1*10/100M port the base station AirMetro460F
RM 360.00
RUIJIE AX1800 WiFi6 Outdoor Access Point 4 & 6dBi Omni-directional Supports PoE (802.3af/at) or 12VDC (Power Adaptors not included) <17W RAP6260(G)
RUIJIE AX1800 WiFi6 Outdoor Access Point 4 & 6dBi Omni-directional Supports PoE (802.3af/at) or 12VDC (Power Adaptors not included) <17W RAP6260(G)
RM 169.00
RUIJIE 1200Mbps Dual-band Mesh Wi-Fi Extender 2 omnidirectional antennas Smart Signal Indicator LED control Reyee Router App EW1200R
RUIJIE 1200Mbps Dual-band Mesh Wi-Fi Extender 2 omnidirectional antennas Smart Signal Indicator LED control Reyee Router App EW1200R
RM 210.00
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Wireless Access Point IP65 waterproof External omnidirectional antennas Maximum power consumption <14W RAP52-OD
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Wireless Access Point IP65 waterproof External omnidirectional antennas Maximum power consumption <14W RAP52-OD
RM 569.00
RUIJIE AX3000 Dual-band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router Next-Gen Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Speed2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz band EW3000GX PRO
RUIJIE AX3000 Dual-band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router Next-Gen Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Speed2402 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz band EW3000GX PRO
RM 410.00
RUIJIE Passive PoE adapter for Wireless Bridge without power cord 1 10 100 1000M24V 0.5A12W RP023-2400500ZG
RUIJIE Passive PoE adapter for Wireless Bridge without power cord 1 10 100 1000M24V 0.5A12W RP023-2400500ZG
RM 50.00
RUIJIE Passive PoE adapter for Wireless Bridge without power cord 1 10/100M 24V/0.5A 12W RP028-2400500
RUIJIE Passive PoE adapter for Wireless Bridge without power cord 1 10/100M 24V/0.5A 12W RP028-2400500
RM 30.00
RUIJIE Adapter for Wireless Bridge 12V/1.0A 12W Australian Standard Compatible for RG-EST100-E F12L33-120100SPAS
RUIJIE Adapter for Wireless Bridge 12V/1.0A 12W Australian Standard Compatible for RG-EST100-E F12L33-120100SPAS
RM 25.00
RUIJIE Adapter for Wireless Bridge 12V/1.0A 12W American Standard Compatible for RG-EST100-E F12L33-120100SPAU
RUIJIE Adapter for Wireless Bridge 12V/1.0A 12W American Standard Compatible for RG-EST100-E F12L33-120100SPAU
RM 25.00
RUIJIE Adapter for Wireless Bridge 12V/1.0A 12W Europe Standard Compatible for RG-EST100-E F12L33-120100SPAV
RUIJIE Adapter for Wireless Bridge 12V/1.0A 12W Europe Standard Compatible for RG-EST100-E F12L33-120100SPAV
RM 25.00
RUIJIE Adapter for Wireless Bridge 12V/1.0A 12W Britain Standard Compatible for RG-EST100-E F12L33-120100SPAB
RUIJIE Adapter for Wireless Bridge 12V/1.0A 12W Britain Standard Compatible for RG-EST100-E F12L33-120100SPAB
RM 25.00
RUIJIE 48  10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4  1GE SFP ports fixed single AC NBS3100-48GT4SFP-P
RUIJIE 48 10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4 1GE SFP ports fixed single AC NBS3100-48GT4SFP-P
RM 3,900.00
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Slots 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case NBS3100-24GT4SFP-V2
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Slots 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case NBS3100-24GT4SFP-V2
RM 1,100.00
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed POE Switch24 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 4 SFP Slots 370W PoE power budget 19-inch Rack-mountable Stell Case NBS3100-24GT4SFP-P-V2
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed POE Switch24 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 4 SFP Slots 370W PoE power budget 19-inch Rack-mountable Stell Case NBS3100-24GT4SFP-P-V2
RM 2,100.00
RUIJIE 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed POE Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 2 SFP Slots 125W PoE Power budget Desktop Steel Case NBS3100-8GT2SFP-P-V2
RUIJIE 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed POE Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 2 SFP Slots 125W PoE Power budget Desktop Steel Case NBS3100-8GT2SFP-P-V2
RM 1,100.00
RUIJIE 28-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 24 PoE/POE+ Gigabit RJ45 Ports with 2 Gigabit RJ45/2 SFP uplink ports 370W PoE power budget ES228GS-P
RUIJIE 28-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 24 PoE/POE+ Gigabit RJ45 Ports with 2 Gigabit RJ45/2 SFP uplink ports 370W PoE power budget ES228GS-P
RM 1,665.00
24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES224GC-V2
24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES224GC-V2
RM 750.00
Ruijie 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES216GC-V2
Ruijie 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES216GC-V2
RM 560.00
RUIJIE 10  10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 2  1GE/2.5GE SFP ports, fixed single AC power supply S2915-10GT2MS-P-L
RUIJIE 10 10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 2 1GE/2.5GE SFP ports, fixed single AC power supply S2915-10GT2MS-P-L
RM 1,665.00
RUIJIE 24  10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4  1GE/2.5GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply S2915-24GT4MS-P-L
RUIJIE 24 10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4 1GE/2.5GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply S2915-24GT4MS-P-L
RM 2,780.00
RUIJIE 24  10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4  1GE/2.5GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply S2915-24GT4MS-L
RUIJIE 24 10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4 1GE/2.5GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply S2915-24GT4MS-L
RM 1,455.00
RUIJIE 48  10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4  1GE/2.5GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply S2915-48GT4MS-L
RUIJIE 48 10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4 1GE/2.5GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply S2915-48GT4MS-L
RM 2,619.00
RUIJIE AX2400 Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) indoor wireless access point selectable dual-band up to 4 total spatial streams and maximum 2.4Gbps wireless throughput AP820-L(V2)
RUIJIE AX2400 Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) indoor wireless access point selectable dual-band up to 4 total spatial streams and maximum 2.4Gbps wireless throughput AP820-L(V2)
RM 755.00
RUIJIE AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 dual-band Gigabit ceiling mount Indoor AP Built-in antennas 2.4GHz/5GHz dual-radio If supplied by non-standard PoE adapter RAP2266
RUIJIE AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 dual-band Gigabit ceiling mount Indoor AP Built-in antennas 2.4GHz/5GHz dual-radio If supplied by non-standard PoE adapter RAP2266
RM 740.00
RUIJIE 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case Static Routing NBS3200-48GT4XS
RUIJIE 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case Static Routing NBS3200-48GT4XS
RM 3,400.00
RUIJIE 48-Port 10G L2 Managed POE Switch 48 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 4 *10G SFP+ Slots 370W PoE Power budget 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case NBS3200-48GT4XS-P
RUIJIE 48-Port 10G L2 Managed POE Switch 48 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 4 *10G SFP+ Slots 370W PoE Power budget 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case NBS3200-48GT4XS-P
RM 5,500.00
RUIJIE 24-Port SFP L2 Managed Switch 24  SFP Slots 8 Gigabit RJ45 Combo Ports 4 *10G SFP+ Slots 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case NBS3200-24SFP/8GT4XS
RUIJIE 24-Port SFP L2 Managed Switch 24 SFP Slots 8 Gigabit RJ45 Combo Ports 4 *10G SFP+ Slots 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case NBS3200-24SFP/8GT4XS
RM 3,200.00
RUIJIE 24  10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4  1GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply PoE/PoE+ power supply NBS3200-24GT4XS
RUIJIE 24 10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4 1GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply PoE/PoE+ power supply NBS3200-24GT4XS
RM 1,900.00
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case Static Routing NBS3200-24GT4XS-P
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case Static Routing NBS3200-24GT4XS-P
RM 4,100.00
RUIJIE SFP 2.5G BIDI Transceiver-TX1310/RX1550 3km LC 2.5G-SFP-LX03-SM1550-BIDI-I
RUIJIE SFP 2.5G BIDI Transceiver-TX1310/RX1550 3km LC 2.5G-SFP-LX03-SM1550-BIDI-I
RM 422.00
RUIJIE SFP 2.5G BIDI Transceiver-TX1310/RX1550 3km LC 2.5G-SFP-LX03-SM1310-BIDI-I
RUIJIE SFP 2.5G BIDI Transceiver-TX1310/RX1550 3km LC 2.5G-SFP-LX03-SM1310-BIDI-I
RM 374.00
RUIJIE 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Stack Cable(included both side transceivers) 5 Meter XG-SFP-AOC5M
RUIJIE 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Stack Cable(included both side transceivers) 5 Meter XG-SFP-AOC5M
RM 881.00
RUIJIE 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Stack Cable (included both side transceivers) 3 Meter XG-SFP-AOC3M
RUIJIE 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Stack Cable (included both side transceivers) 3 Meter XG-SFP-AOC3M
RM 788.00
RUIJIE 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Stack Cable (included both side transceivers) 1 Meter XG-SFP-AOC1M
RUIJIE 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Stack Cable (included both side transceivers) 1 Meter XG-SFP-AOC1M
RM 685.00
RUIJIE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (1550nm 40km LC) (included both side transceivers) XG-SFP-ER-SM1550
RUIJIE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (1550nm 40km LC) (included both side transceivers) XG-SFP-ER-SM1550
RM 2,645.00
RUIJIE 10GBASE-SRSFP+ Transceiver (1310nm 10km LC) XG-SFP-LR-SM1310
RUIJIE 10GBASE-SRSFP+ Transceiver (1310nm 10km LC) XG-SFP-LR-SM1310
RM 674.00
RUIJIE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver MM (850nm 300m LC) XG-SFP-SR-MM850
RUIJIE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver MM (850nm 300m LC) XG-SFP-SR-MM850
RM 406.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver BIDI-TX1550/RX1310 40km LC GE-SFP-LH40-SM1550-BIDI
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver BIDI-TX1550/RX1310 40km LC GE-SFP-LH40-SM1550-BIDI
RM 504.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver BIDI TX1310/RX1550 40km LC GE-SFP-LH40-SM1310-BIDI
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver BIDI TX1310/RX1550 40km LC GE-SFP-LH40-SM1310-BIDI
RM 406.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver BIDI-TX1550/RX1310 20km LC GE-SFP-LX20-SM1550-BIDI
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver BIDI-TX1550/RX1310 20km LC GE-SFP-LX20-SM1550-BIDI
RM 434.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver BIDI-TX1310/RX1550 20km LC GE-SFP-LX20-SM1310-BIDI
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver BIDI-TX1310/RX1550 20km LC GE-SFP-LX20-SM1310-BIDI
RM 368.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver SM (1550nm 80km LC) MINI-GBIC-ZX80-SM1550
RUIJIE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver SM (1550nm 80km LC) MINI-GBIC-ZX80-SM1550
RM 788.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LH SFP TransceiverSM (1310nm 40km LC) MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LH SFP TransceiverSM (1310nm 40km LC) MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310
RM 656.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver (100m) Mini-GBIC-GT
RUIJIE 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver (100m) Mini-GBIC-GT
RM 526.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver SM (1310nm 10km LC) MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver SM (1310nm 10km LC) MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310
RM 238.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MM (850nm 550m LC) MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850
RUIJIE 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MM (850nm 550m LC) MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850
RM 216.00
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter (25000Base-T 50V 60W) POE-50-60W-MG
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter (25000Base-T 50V 60W) POE-50-60W-MG
RM 1,636.00
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter  (1000Base-T 52V 15.6W) POE-AF15
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter (1000Base-T 52V 15.6W) POE-AF15
RM 165.00
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter  (1000Base-T 52V 31.2W) POE-AT30
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter (1000Base-T 52V 31.2W) POE-AT30
RM 93.00
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter (1000Base-T (802.3af) E-120(GE)
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter (1000Base-T (802.3af) E-120(GE)
RM 150.00
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter  (1000Base-T PoE+/ 802.3at) E-130(GE)
RUIJIE 1-port PoE adapter (1000Base-T PoE+/ 802.3at) E-130(GE)
RM 149.00
RUIJIE All-in-one Smart Access Gateway 8 GE ports (upto 2 WAN & 7 LAN port) upto 7x POE/POE+ (Lifetime free L7 DPI signature update free IPsec VPN) EG2100-P V2
RUIJIE All-in-one Smart Access Gateway 8 GE ports (upto 2 WAN & 7 LAN port) upto 7x POE/POE+ (Lifetime free L7 DPI signature update free IPsec VPN) EG2100-P V2
RM 1,300.00
RUIJIE Wireless AP - 3 years warranty c/w Lifetime Free Ruijie Cloud Platform Indoor 802.11n Wall Socket Access Point sliding cover design AP110-L
RUIJIE Wireless AP - 3 years warranty c/w Lifetime Free Ruijie Cloud Platform Indoor 802.11n Wall Socket Access Point sliding cover design AP110-L
RM 114.00
RUIJIE Indoor 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point dual-radio dual-band 2 spatial streams access rate up to 1.167Gbps 1 10/100/1000BASE-T uplink port AP720-L
RUIJIE Indoor 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point dual-radio dual-band 2 spatial streams access rate up to 1.167Gbps 1 10/100/1000BASE-T uplink port AP720-L
RM 699.00
RUIJIE Wi-Fi 6(802.11ax) indoor wireless access point dual-radio dual-band up to 4 spatial streams and maximum of 1.775Gbps wireless throughput AP810-L
RUIJIE Wi-Fi 6(802.11ax) indoor wireless access point dual-radio dual-band up to 4 spatial streams and maximum of 1.775Gbps wireless throughput AP810-L
RM 916.00
RUIJIE 3200M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router Next-gen gigabit Wi-Fi 6 standard 4x4 Enterprise-level chipset better stability under heavy load M32(2PACK)
RUIJIE 3200M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router Next-gen gigabit Wi-Fi 6 standard 4x4 Enterprise-level chipset better stability under heavy load M32(2PACK)
RM 1,422.00
RUIJIE 3200M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router Next-gen gigabit Wi-Fi 6 standard 4x4 Enterprise-level chipset better stability under heavy load M32
RUIJIE 3200M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router Next-gen gigabit Wi-Fi 6 standard 4x4 Enterprise-level chipset better stability under heavy load M32
RM 763.00
RUIJIE 1800M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router An unprecedented wireless experience with Wi-Fi 6 Strong signal received feels like wall-less M18(2PACK)
RUIJIE 1800M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router An unprecedented wireless experience with Wi-Fi 6 Strong signal received feels like wall-less M18(2PACK)
RM 915.00
RUIJIE 1800M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router An unprecedented wireless experience with Wi-Fi 6 Strong signal received feels like wall-less M18
RUIJIE 1800M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router An unprecedented wireless experience with Wi-Fi 6 Strong signal received feels like wall-less M18
RM 468.00
RUIJIE 3200Mbps Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router enterprise-grade chip solution Gigabit broadband access Dual-core four-thread CPU EW3200GX PRO
RUIJIE 3200Mbps Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router enterprise-grade chip solution Gigabit broadband access Dual-core four-thread CPU EW3200GX PRO
RM 759.00
RUIJIE 1800M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router enterprise-grade chip solution Gigabit broadband access Dual-core four-thread CPU EW1800GX-PRO
RUIJIE 1800M Wi-Fi 6 Dual-band Gigabit Mesh Router enterprise-grade chip solution Gigabit broadband access Dual-core four-thread CPU EW1800GX-PRO
RM 399.00
RUIJIE 1300M dual-band Gigabit wireless home router (enhanced edition) enterprise-grade chip Gigabit broadband access dual-core hyper-threading CPU EW1200G-PRO
RUIJIE 1300M dual-band Gigabit wireless home router (enhanced edition) enterprise-grade chip Gigabit broadband access dual-core hyper-threading CPU EW1200G-PRO
RM 245.00
RUIJIE 1200Mbps Dual-band Mesh Wi-Fi Extender Smart Signal Indicator LED control Reyee Router App EW
RUIJIE 1200Mbps Dual-band Mesh Wi-Fi Extender Smart Signal Indicator LED control Reyee Router App EW
RM 9,999.00
RUIJIE 1200M dual-band Megabit wireless home router (enhanced edition) enterprise-grade chip 100Mbps broadband access dual-core hyper-threading CPU EW1200
RUIJIE 1200M dual-band Megabit wireless home router (enhanced edition) enterprise-grade chip 100Mbps broadband access dual-core hyper-threading CPU EW1200
RM 162.00
RUIJIE 2.4GHz Dual-Stream 500m wireless Bridge The maximum bridge rate is 300Mbps Factory-free configuration without complex alignment EST100-E
RUIJIE 2.4GHz Dual-Stream 500m wireless Bridge The maximum bridge rate is 300Mbps Factory-free configuration without complex alignment EST100-E
RM 275.00
RUIJIE 5GHz wireless bridge max 867Mbps wireless rate 15dBi high gain directional antenna Support eWeb and Ruijie Cloud management EST350 V2
RUIJIE 5GHz wireless bridge max 867Mbps wireless rate 15dBi high gain directional antenna Support eWeb and Ruijie Cloud management EST350 V2
RM 998.00
RUIJIE 5GHz 10dBi Outdoor wireless bridge 2 devices paired in the package for the camera-end and NVR-end up to 867 Mbps throughput built-in internal directional antenna EST310 V2
RUIJIE 5GHz 10dBi Outdoor wireless bridge 2 devices paired in the package for the camera-end and NVR-end up to 867 Mbps throughput built-in internal directional antenna EST310 V2
RM 898.00
RUIJIE AX1800 WiFi6 Outdoor Access Point 4 & 6dBi Omni-directional Supports PoE (802.3af/at) or 12VDC (Power Adaptors not included) <17W RAP6260(G)
RUIJIE AX1800 WiFi6 Outdoor Access Point 4 & 6dBi Omni-directional Supports PoE (802.3af/at) or 12VDC (Power Adaptors not included) <17W RAP6260(G)
RM 1,529.00
RUIJIE AX1800 Dual Band Outdoor Wi-Fi6 Access Point IP68 waterproof Maximum power consumption <18W If supplied by non-standard PoE adapter RAP6262(G)
RUIJIE AX1800 Dual Band Outdoor Wi-Fi6 Access Point IP68 waterproof Maximum power consumption <18W If supplied by non-standard PoE adapter RAP6262(G)
RM 1,435.00
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Outdoor Access Point IP68 waterproof Internal omnidirectional antennas Maximum power consumption <13W RAP6202(G)
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Outdoor Access Point IP68 waterproof Internal omnidirectional antennas Maximum power consumption <13W RAP6202(G)
RM 929.00
RUIJIE AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 dual-band Gigabit ceiling mount Indoor AP Maximum power consumption <15.5W The power supply output should higher RAP2260(G)
RUIJIE AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 dual-band Gigabit ceiling mount Indoor AP Maximum power consumption <15.5W The power supply output should higher RAP2260(G)
RM 796.00
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point 867Mbps at 5GHz + 400Mbps at 2.4GHz Maximum power consumption <13W The power supply RAP2200(E)
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point 867Mbps at 5GHz + 400Mbps at 2.4GHz Maximum power consumption <13W The power supply RAP2200(E)
RM 536.00
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point Maximum power consumption <13W  The power supply output should higher than AP max power consumption RAP2200(F)
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point Maximum power consumption <13W The power supply output should higher than AP max power consumption RAP2200(F)
RM 348.00
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Wall Access Point Maximum power consumption <8W The power supply output should higher than AP max power consumption RAP1200(F)
RUIJIE AC1300 Dual Band Wall Access Point Maximum power consumption <8W The power supply output should higher than AP max power consumption RAP1200(F)
RM 260.00
RUIJIE 8x10/100/1000 Base-T ports 2x100/1000 Base-X ports 2 USB ports and 1 Console port 500 recommended concurrent clients NBR6205-E
RUIJIE 8x10/100/1000 Base-T ports 2x100/1000 Base-X ports 2 USB ports and 1 Console port 500 recommended concurrent clients NBR6205-E
RM 229.00
RUIJIE 5x10/100/1000 Base-T ports 1 USB port and 1 Console port 200 recommended concurrent clients 600 Mbps maximum throughput NBR6120-E
RUIJIE 5x10/100/1000 Base-T ports 1 USB port and 1 Console port 200 recommended concurrent clients 600 Mbps maximum throughput NBR6120-E
RM 3,200.00
RUIJIE Desktop 10-port full gigabit router providing one WAN port six LAN ports and three LAN/WAN ports supporting eight PoE/PoE+ interfaces EG310GH-P-E
RUIJIE Desktop 10-port full gigabit router providing one WAN port six LAN ports and three LAN/WAN ports supporting eight PoE/PoE+ interfaces EG310GH-P-E
RM 1,584.00
RUIJIE Rack-mountable 10-port full gigabit router providing one WAN port six LAN ports and three LAN/WAN ports recommended concurrency of 300 EG310GH-E
RUIJIE Rack-mountable 10-port full gigabit router providing one WAN port six LAN ports and three LAN/WAN ports recommended concurrency of 300 EG310GH-E
RM 1,507.00
RUIJIE Desktop 5-port full gigabit router providing one WAN port one LAN port and three LAN/WAN ports supporting four PoE/PoE+ interfaces EG305GH-P-E
RUIJIE Desktop 5-port full gigabit router providing one WAN port one LAN port and three LAN/WAN ports supporting four PoE/PoE+ interfaces EG305GH-P-E
RM 1,323.00
RUIJIE Desktop 9-port cloud management router including 8 gigabit electrical ports and 1 gigabit SFP port supports 1 WAN port 5 LAN ports  and 3 LAN / WAN ports EG209GS
RUIJIE Desktop 9-port cloud management router including 8 gigabit electrical ports and 1 gigabit SFP port supports 1 WAN port 5 LAN ports and 3 LAN / WAN ports EG209GS
RM 650.00
RUIJIE 10-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed Gataway support up to 8 POE/POE+ ports with 70W POE Power budget up to 4 WAN ports EG210G-P
RUIJIE 10-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed Gataway support up to 8 POE/POE+ ports with 70W POE Power budget up to 4 WAN ports EG210G-P
RM 947.00
RUIJIE 10-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed Gataway 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection Ports support up to 4 WAN ports Max 200 concurrent users 1Gbps EG210G-E
RUIJIE 10-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed Gataway 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection Ports support up to 4 WAN ports Max 200 concurrent users 1Gbps EG210G-E
RM 1,240.00
RUIJIE 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed router 5 Gigabit Ethernet connection Ports including 4 PoE/POE+ Ports with 54W POE Power budget EG105G-P V2
RUIJIE 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed router 5 Gigabit Ethernet connection Ports including 4 PoE/POE+ Ports with 54W POE Power budget EG105G-P V2
RM 550.00
RUIJIE AX3000 Dual Band enterprise-grade Wi-Fi 6 router metal shell 5 GE ports support Ruijie Cloud app and Ruijie Cloud platform management EG105GW-X
RUIJIE AX3000 Dual Band enterprise-grade Wi-Fi 6 router metal shell 5 GE ports support Ruijie Cloud app and Ruijie Cloud platform management EG105GW-X
RM 960.00
RUIJIE Desktop All-in-One enterprise-class wireless router including 5 Gigabit ethernet ports support 1 WAN port 1 LAN port EG105GW(T)
RUIJIE Desktop All-in-One enterprise-class wireless router including 5 Gigabit ethernet ports support 1 WAN port 1 LAN port EG105GW(T)
RM 550.00
RUIJIE 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed router 5 Gigabit Ethernet connection Ports support up to 2 WANs 100 concurrent users 600Mbps EG105G V2
RUIJIE 5-Port Gigabit Cloud Managed router 5 Gigabit Ethernet connection Ports support up to 2 WANs 100 concurrent users 600Mbps EG105G V2
RM 460.00
RUIJIE 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports4 SFP Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case Static Routing NBS5100-48GT4SFP
RUIJIE 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports4 SFP Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case Static Routing NBS5100-48GT4SFP
RM 3,000.00
RUIJIE 24  10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4  1GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply PoE/PoE+ power supply NBS5100-24GT4SFP-P
RUIJIE 24 10/100/1000Base-T copper ports with auto-negotiation 4 1GE SFP ports fixed single AC power supply PoE/PoE+ power supply NBS5100-24GT4SFP-P
RM 3,000.00
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case Static Routing NBS5100-24GT4SFP
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case Static Routing NBS5100-24GT4SFP
RM 1,700.00
RUIJIE AC/DC 240W DIN-Rail Power Supply for industrial switch NIS-PA240-48
RUIJIE AC/DC 240W DIN-Rail Power Supply for industrial switch NIS-PA240-48
RM 650.00
RUIJIE AC/DC 120W DIN-Rail Power Supply for industrial switch NIS-PA120-48
RUIJIE AC/DC 120W DIN-Rail Power Supply for industrial switch NIS-PA120-48
RM 410.00
RUIJIE Gigabit BIDI Transceiver - TX1310/RX1550 20km LC NIS-GE-SFP-20KM-SM1310-BIDI
RUIJIE Gigabit BIDI Transceiver - TX1310/RX1550 20km LC NIS-GE-SFP-20KM-SM1310-BIDI
RM 340.00
RUIJIE Gigabit BIDI Transceiver - TX1550/RX1310 20km LC NIS-GE-SFP-20KM-SM1550-BIDI
RUIJIE Gigabit BIDI Transceiver - TX1550/RX1310 20km LC NIS-GE-SFP-20KM-SM1550-BIDI
RM 320.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LX mini GBIC (1310nm) 10km NIS-GE-SFP-10KM-SM1310
RUIJIE 1000BASE-LX mini GBIC (1310nm) 10km NIS-GE-SFP-10KM-SM1310
RM 200.00
RUIJIE 1000BASE-SX mini GBIC (850nm) 550m NIS-GE-SFP-550M-MM850
RUIJIE 1000BASE-SX mini GBIC (850nm) 550m NIS-GE-SFP-550M-MM850
RM 189.00
RUIJIE L2 Industrial Managed Switch 4-Port RJ45 Gigabit PoE/PoE+ 2-Port SFP 120W PoE Power budget NIS3100-4GT2SFP-HP
RUIJIE L2 Industrial Managed Switch 4-Port RJ45 Gigabit PoE/PoE+ 2-Port SFP 120W PoE Power budget NIS3100-4GT2SFP-HP
RM 1,900.00
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Slots 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case NBS3100-24GT4SFP
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 SFP Slots 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case NBS3100-24GT4SFP
RM 1,100.00
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed POE Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 4 SFP Slots 370W PoE power budget 19-inch Rack-mountable Stell Case NBS3100-24GT4SFP-P
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed POE Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 4 SFP Slots 370W PoE power budget 19-inch Rack-mountable Stell Case NBS3100-24GT4SFP-P
RM 2,100.00
RUIJIE 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 2 SFP Slots Desktop Steel Case NBS3100-8GT2SFP
RUIJIE 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 2 SFP Slots Desktop Steel Case NBS3100-8GT2SFP
RM 680.00
RUIJIE 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed POE Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 2 SFP Slots 125W PoE Power budget Desktop Steel Case NBS3100-8GT2SFP-P
RUIJIE 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed POE Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 2 SFP Slots 125W PoE Power budget Desktop Steel Case NBS3100-8GT2SFP-P
RM 1,100.00
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 PortS 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES224GC
RUIJIE 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 PortS 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES224GC
RM 750.00
RUIJIE 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES216GC
RUIJIE 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES216GC
RM 580.00
RUIJIE 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports Desktop Steel Case ES208GC
RUIJIE 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports Desktop Steel Case ES208GC
RM 190.00
RUIJIE 5-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ports Desktop Steel Case ES205GC
RUIJIE 5-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ports Desktop Steel Case ES205GC
RM 160.00
RUIJIE 26-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 2 SFP Slots 370W PoE power budget  19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES226GC-P
RUIJIE 26-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 24 Gigabit RJ45 POE/POE+ Ports 2 SFP Slots 370W PoE power budget 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES226GC-P
RM 1,700.00
RUIJIE 18-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports including 16 POE/POE+ Ports 2 SFP Slots240W PoE power budget 13-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES218GC-P
RUIJIE 18-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports including 16 POE/POE+ Ports 2 SFP Slots240W PoE power budget 13-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case ES218GC-P
RM 1,200.00
RUIJIE 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 PoE/POE+ Ports with 2 Gigabit RJ45 uplink ports 70W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES210GC-LP
RUIJIE 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 PoE/POE+ Ports with 2 Gigabit RJ45 uplink ports 70W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES210GC-LP
RM 570.00
RUIJIE 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 PoE/POE+ Gigabit RJ45 Ports with 1 Gigabit RJ45/1 combo SFP uplink ports 120W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES210GS-P
RUIJIE 10-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 8 PoE/POE+ Gigabit RJ45 Ports with 1 Gigabit RJ45/1 combo SFP uplink ports 120W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES210GS-P
RM 630.00
RUIJIE 6-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 4 PoE/POE+ Ports with 1 Gigabit RJ45/1 combo SFP uplink ports 54W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES206GS-P
RUIJIE 6-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 4 PoE/POE+ Ports with 1 Gigabit RJ45/1 combo SFP uplink ports 54W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES206GS-P
RM 370.00
RUIJIE 9-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 9 Gigabit RJ45 Ports including 8 PoE/POE+ Ports 120W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES209GC-P
RUIJIE 9-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 9 Gigabit RJ45 Ports including 8 PoE/POE+ Ports 120W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES209GC-P
RM 550.00
RUIJIE 6-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 4 PoE/POE+ Ports with 2 Gigabit RJ45 uplink ports 54W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES206GC-P
RUIJIE 6-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 4 PoE/POE+ Ports with 2 Gigabit RJ45 uplink ports 54W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES206GC-P
RM 339.00
RUIJIE 5-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ports including 4 PoE/POE+ Ports 54W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES205GC-P
RUIJIE 5-Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ports including 4 PoE/POE+ Ports 54W PoE power budget Desktop Steel Case ES205GC-P
RM 319.00
RUIJIE 24*10/100Mbps Base-TX Ports (POE Max PoE budget 370W) 2*10/100/1000Mbps Base-T with 1Combo Uplink Ports ES126S-P V2
RUIJIE 24*10/100Mbps Base-TX Ports (POE Max PoE budget 370W) 2*10/100/1000Mbps Base-T with 1Combo Uplink Ports ES126S-P V2
RM 1,200.00
RUIJIE 24*10/100Mbps Base-TX Ports (POE Max PoE budget 180W)  2*10/100/1000Mbps Base-T with 1Combo Uplink Ports Cloud visible even unmanaged switch ES126S-LP V2
RUIJIE 24*10/100Mbps Base-TX Ports (POE Max PoE budget 180W) 2*10/100/1000Mbps Base-T with 1Combo Uplink Ports Cloud visible even unmanaged switch ES126S-LP V2
RM 998.00
RUIJIE 16 x 1000M copper ports and 2 x 1000M uplink SFP combo ports 16 ports for PoE/PoE+  with the maximum PoE power up to 247 W unmanaged switch ES118GS-P
RUIJIE 16 x 1000M copper ports and 2 x 1000M uplink SFP combo ports 16 ports for PoE/PoE+ with the maximum PoE power up to 247 W unmanaged switch ES118GS-P
RM 1,090.00
Switch To Desktop Version