IMOU 1080P Wi-Fi Pan & Tilt Camera Built-in Siren Mic Speaker Human Detection Two-way talk A2
IMOU 1080P Wi-Fi Pan & Tilt Camera Built-in Siren Mic Speaker Human Detection Two-way talk A2
RM 127.00
HIKVISION 5MP Vandal Motorized Varifocal Dome Camera Switchable TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Output DS-2CE5AH0T-VPIT3ZF
HIKVISION 5MP Vandal Motorized Varifocal Dome Camera Switchable TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Output DS-2CE5AH0T-VPIT3ZF
RM 251.00
IKVISION 5MP Fixed Bullet Camera Switchable TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Output  DS-2CE17H0T-IT5F(C)
IKVISION 5MP Fixed Bullet Camera Switchable TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Output DS-2CE17H0T-IT5F(C)
RM 162.00
HIKVISION 2MP Ultra Low Light Vandal Motorized Varifocal Dome Camera DS-2CE5AD3T-AVPIT3ZF
HIKVISION 2MP Ultra Low Light Vandal Motorized Varifocal Dome Camera DS-2CE5AD3T-AVPIT3ZF
RM 234.00
DAHUA Gigabit SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver GSFP-1310R-20-SMF
DAHUA Gigabit SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver GSFP-1310R-20-SMF
RM 167.00
DAHUA Gigabit SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver GSFP-1310T-20-SMF
DAHUA Gigabit SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver GSFP-1310T-20-SMF
RM 167.00
TP-LINK Smart Wire-Free Security Camera System, 2-Camera System 5200mAh Rechargable Lithium-ion Battery Tapo C420S2
TP-LINK Smart Wire-Free Security Camera System, 2-Camera System 5200mAh Rechargable Lithium-ion Battery Tapo C420S2
RM 799.00
TP-LINK VIGI 4 Channel PoE+ Network Video Recorder  Smart Detection Configuration & Alarm VIGI NVR1004H-4P
TP-LINK VIGI 4 Channel PoE+ Network Video Recorder Smart Detection Configuration & Alarm VIGI NVR1004H-4P
RM 399.00
HIKVISION 4-ch 5MP 1U H.265 AcuSense DVR 1-ch Face Detection or 4-ch False Alarm Filter iDS-7204HUHI-M1/S(C)
HIKVISION 4-ch 5MP 1U H.265 AcuSense DVR 1-ch Face Detection or 4-ch False Alarm Filter iDS-7204HUHI-M1/S(C)
RM 403.00
HIKVISION 32-ch 1080p 1U H.265 AcuSense DVR TurboHD/ CVI/ AHD/ CVBS self-adaptive input iDS-7232HQHI-M2/S(E)
HIKVISION 32-ch 1080p 1U H.265 AcuSense DVR TurboHD/ CVI/ AHD/ CVBS self-adaptive input iDS-7232HQHI-M2/S(E)
RM 1,522.00
DAHUA 16Ch 16 CH 8MP 4K -N 5MP Analog 1U 2 HDD Bay WizSense AI Security CCTV Video Recorder Metal Black XVR5216AN-4KL-I3
DAHUA 16Ch 16 CH 8MP 4K -N 5MP Analog 1U 2 HDD Bay WizSense AI Security CCTV Video Recorder Metal Black XVR5216AN-4KL-I3
RM 1,336.00
HIKVISION 16-ch 1080p 1U H.265 AcuSense DVR Deep Learning-based Motion Detection & Perimeter Protection iDS-7216HQHI-M2/S(C)
HIKVISION 16-ch 1080p 1U H.265 AcuSense DVR Deep Learning-based Motion Detection & Perimeter Protection iDS-7216HQHI-M2/S(C)
RM 749.00
NB North Bayou Sit-Stand Workstation TV Sliding Stand Rack Desk Table Clamp LCD Monitor Mount L100
NB North Bayou Sit-Stand Workstation TV Sliding Stand Rack Desk Table Clamp LCD Monitor Mount L100
RM 1,057.00
KDK PANASONIC Original Ceiling Fan Rod 8" 8 Inch for Replace Shorter or Extend use FR8
KDK PANASONIC Original Ceiling Fan Rod 8" 8 Inch for Replace Shorter or Extend use FR8
RM 11.40
Khind VF100 100 Ceiling Exhaust Fan 10" 10 inch
Khind VF100 100 Ceiling Exhaust Fan 10" 10 inch
RM 115.00
Faber FTP-505 505 Thermo Pot 5L 5 Litre Liter 2 Way
Faber FTP-505 505 Thermo Pot 5L 5 Litre Liter 2 Way
RM 136.00
Switch To Desktop Version